close button Ponudite nekretninu

Mali Radanovac - House

  • 149
  • 3
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 525
Fotografije nekretnine
537 €/m2
80.000 €

In Mali Radanovac area, in a good location, a one-story family house with an area of 149m2 on a plot of 525m2 is for sale. It is built of solid materials, insulated and consists of three rooms, kitchen with dining room, bathroom and toilet. Next to the house there is also a summer kitchen and two rooms that serve as a workshop and a storage room. The floors of the house are laminated, the windows are PVC and the heating is on gas.

Mali Radanovac - House

  • 120
  • 3
  • 2
  • 0
  • 2
  • 420
Fotografije nekretnine
1.242 €/m2
149.000 €

Family house on an excellent location in Mali Radanovac, 120m2, located on a plot of 430m2. Built in 2019, it consists of two bedrooms, one of which has its own bathroom, a large living room with a dining room and kitchen, a pantry and another larger bathroom. In the yard there is a garage and utility rooms. The windows are PVC, the floors are tiled, and the underfloor heating is gas and electric. There is an unfinished apartment in the basement with a separate entrance.

Mali Radanovac - House

  • 290
  • 8
  • 4
  • 0
  • 4
  • 589
Fotografije nekretnine
517 €/m2
150.000 €

In Mali Radanovac, on a plot of 589 m², a two two-story family houses with a total area of ​​290 m2 are for sale. The first house has an area of ​​160 m2. The ground floor consists of an entrance hall, a large dining room, a kitchen, a bathroom and one bedroom. On the first floor there is another bathroom and two large bedrooms with access to the terrace. The house has a basement and an attic. The second house has an area of ​​130 m2. The ground floor consists of an entrance hall, living room with dining room, kitchen and bathroom. Upstairs there are two bedrooms and a bathroom. The house has a basement and an attic, as well as a garage. The floors of both houses are tiles, parquet and concrete. The carpentry is wooden and the heating is on gas. Both houses have their own utility connections, three-phase electricity and gas boilers.

Mali Radanovac - House

  • 171
  • 4
  • 2
  • 0
  • 1
  • 588
Fotografije nekretnine
Video zapis
1.871 €/m2
320.000 €

A great house in Mali Radanovac, in a quiet street and not far from the necessary facilities. It is spread over a plot of 588m2 with a beautifully landscaped garden, a garage, an auxiliary room and an 8x4m swimming pool. The ground floor consists of a kitchen with a dining room leading to the terrace, a living room with a fireplace, a bedroom and a bathroom. The first floor consists of three more bedrooms and a bathroom. The floors are parquet and ceramic, the carpentry is wooden and PVC, and the heating is gas. It was built in 2002, secured with an alarm and video surveillance and goes with all kitchen elements and appliances.